Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 11.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-10022533-1793884387362
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-10022533-AZ_wdsLFb1uxHbsvJVUV-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 9.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-10022533-1793884387362
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-10022533-AZ_wdsLFb1uxHbsvJVUV-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 220.9k
Equity ratio: 93%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-10022533-1793884387362
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-10022533-AZ_wdsLFb1uxHbsvJVUV-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c2
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 9.4k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 10.2k |
| 2025 | DKK 29 | DKK 15 |
| 2026 | — | DKK 9.1k |