Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 10.5m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-10017629-1793902701892
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-10017629-AZrtYnve6oLUEBWhgODp-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 182.8m
Equity ratio: 90%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-10017629-1793902701892
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-10017629-AZrtYnve6oLUEBWhgODp-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx-7
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 20.3m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 13.4m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 16.2m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 10.5m |